|
Individuale
|
Coppia
|
Terna
|
Cat.
A1
|
//
|
//
|
//
|
Cat.
A
|
Giuseppe
Paglioli
(Audace
- Parma)
Alessandro
Riva
(Audace
- Parma) |
//
|
//
|
Cat.
B
|
Mauro
Bonfatti
(Audace
- Parma) |
Sergio
Guerra
Claudio Ricci
(Audace
- Parma) |
//
|
Cat.
C
|
Arnaldo
Papotti
(Aquila
- Parma) |
Renato
Rivieri
Renato Pisano
(Traversetolese
- Parma) |
//
|
Cat.
D
|
//
|
//
|
//
|
Cat.
U23
|
Filippo
Belli
(Il Cervo - Parma) |
//
|
//
|
Cat.
U18
|
//
|
//
|
//
|
Cat.
U15
|
//
|
//
|
//
|
Cat.
A1
Femminile
|
//
|
//
|
//
|
Cat.
A
Femminile
|
//
|
//
|
//
|
Cat.
B
Femminile
|
Tiziana
Zambrelli
(Traversetolese - Parma) |
//
|
//
|
Cat.
C
Femminile
|
//
|
//
|
//
|
Cat.
D
Femminile
|
Ivana
Zilioli
(Traversetolese - Parma) |
//
|
//
|
Cat.
L
Femminile
|
//
|
//
|
//
|
Cat.
R
Femminile
|
//
|
//
|
//
|
Cat.
A
Over60
|
Domenico
Corrò
(Salsese - Parma) |
//
|
//
|
Cat.
B
Over60
|
//
|
Franco
Mora
Claudio Vecchi
(Il Cervo - Parma) |
//
|
Cat.
C
Over60
|
//
|
Alfeo
Nuccini
Arnaldo
Papotti
(Aquila - Parma) |
//
|
Cat.
D
Over60
|
//
|
Mario
Bernardi
Gianfranco
Mora
(Traversetolese
- Parma) |
//
|
|
Individuale
|
Coppia
|
Terna
|
Cat.
A1
|
DI
NICOLA GIULIANO
(VIRTUS L'AQUILA, L'AQUILA) |
//
|
//
|
Cat.
A
|
CASTRINI
ROBERTO
(S.ANGELO-MONTEGRILLO, PERUGIA) |
RIZZARDI
LUCIANO
LEONINI SIMONE
(INOX MACEL, BRESCIA CENTRO)
|
ANTONINI
ROBERTO
BRAMATI GIORGIO
TURUANI ROBERTO
(ALTO VERBANO, VARESE) |
Cat.
B
|
CICETTI
PAOLO
(CITTA' DI OSTRA, ANCONA) |
BISOGNO
ANTONIO
D'AMORE ALDO
(SAN MICHELE ARGANGELO, SALERNO) |
FIORONI
GIUSEPPE
PAMBIANCO ANGELO
DI GIOIA VINCENZO
(FOLIGNO, PERUGIA) |
Cat.
C
|
NOVAGLIO
REMO
(VALLE DEL GARZA (BRESCIA CENTRO) |
FAVARO
FABIO
PIOVESAN FEDERICO
(OLIMPIA, TREVISO) |
CALDARI
LUCIANO
DENTI MARINO
ZAMPOLINI GIANPAOLO
(COLBORDOLO, PESARO-URBINO) |
Cat.
D
|
TONNICCHI
CLAUDIO
(ORBETELLO, GROSSETO) |
CONTI
CRISTIAN
CONTI DIEGO
(JESINA, ANCONA) |
ARMATO
MICHELE
GENNA DOMENICO
PARRINELLO MICHELE
(BUFALATA, TRAPANI) |
Cat.
U23
|
MAGNATERRA
MICHELE
(CASTELFIDARDO, ANCONA) |
//
|
//
|
Cat.
U18
|
VISCONTI
MATTIA
(CANOTTIERI BISSOLATI, CREMONA) |
MENGHINI
STEFANO
MELONI DAVIDE
(LOMBARDIA) |
BIAGIOLI
ALESSANDRO
LUCHETTI MATTEO
MARINELLI GABRIELE
(ANCONA 2000, ANCONA) |
Cat.
U15
|
SCAVONI
DANIEL
(INOX MACEL, BRESCIA CENTRO) |
MOCELLIN
TOMMASO
PAROLO ENRICO
(VENETO) |
//
|
Cat.
A1
Femminile
|
CANTARINI
GERMANA
(CANOTTIERI BISSOLATI, CREMONA) |
//
|
//
|
Cat.
A
Femminile
|
MENEGAZZI
GIADA
(VIGASIO, VERONA) |
//
|
//
|
Cat.
B
Femminile
|
SABBATINELLI
INES
(PORTO S.ELPIDIO, ASCOLI PICENO) |
//
|
//
|
Cat.
C
Femminile
|
LODATO
MARIA CRISTINA
(S.MICHELE ARCANGELO, SALERNO) |
//
|
//
|
Cat.
D
Femminile
|
URBANO
SANELA
(I FIORI, FROSINONE) |
//
|
//
|
Cat.
L
Femminile
|
CERIANI
MARTINA
(LA VIGNA, MILANO)
|
//
|
//
|
Cat.
R
Femminile
|
CERIANI
ELEONORA
(LA VIGNA, MILANO) |
//
|
//
|
Cat.
A
Over60
|
CAMPOLI
ANTONIO
(STELLA AZZURRA, FROSINONE) |
//
|
//
|
Cat.
B
Over60
|
//
|
SEBASTIANI
MARIO
BOLOGNA DARIO
(A.S.D. ATERNO, L'AQUILA) |
//
|
Cat.
C
Over60
|
//
|
MAINI
GIOVANNI
RICCO' ADRIANO
(PERSICETANA, BOLOGNA) |
//
|
Cat.
D
Over60
|
//
|
GEPPONI
GIOVANNI-GIANNONI PAOLO (BOCC.CASTELVIETO A.S.D., PERUGIA) |
//
|