|
Individuale
|
Coppia
|
Terna
|
Cat.
A1
|
//
|
|
|
Cat.
A
|
Luca
Tegoni
Audace (Parma) |
Giuseppe
Paglioli-Alessandro Riva
Audace (Parma) |
|
Cat.
B
|
Domenico
Corrò
Polisp.va
Circolo Bocce Fidenza (Parma) |
Michele
Ferrari-Enrico Pedretti
Salsese (Parma) |
|
Cat.
C
|
Lauro
Morini
Traversetolese
(Parma) |
Renato
Rivieri-Franco Zani
Traversetolese
(Parma) |
F.
Fava-D. Ghillani-G. Vezzosi
Rivola (Parma) |
Cat.
D
|
Alberto
Mazzaschi
Salsese (Parma) |
Mario
Crugnola-Giorgio Garofoli
Traversetolese (Parma) |
A.
Casoli-N. Vochiari-P.L. Zanetti
Traversetolese
(Parma) |
Cat.
U23
|
Filippo
Belli
Il Cervo(Parma) |
|
|
Cat.
U18
|
//
|
//
|
//
|
Cat.
U15
|
//
|
//
|
|
Cat.
A1
Femminile
|
//
|
|
|
Cat.
A
Femminile
|
//
|
|
|
Cat.
B
Femminile
|
Monica
Ajolfi
Salsese (Parma) |
|
|
Cat.
C
Femminile
|
Tiziana
Zambrelli
Traversetolese (Parma)
Lea
Tagliavini
Traversetolese (Parma)
|
|
|
Cat.
D
Femminile
|
//
|
|
|
Cat.
L
Femminile
|
//
|
|
|
Cat.
R
Femminile
|
//
|
|
|
Cat.
A
Over60
|
Claudio
Vecchi
Il Cervo (Parma) |
|
|
Cat.
B
Over60
|
Domenico
Corrò
Polisp.va
Circolo Bocce Fidenza (Parma) |
|
|
Cat.
C
Over60
|
Renato
Rivieri
Traversetolese
(Parma) |
|
|
Cat.
D
Over60
|
Mario
Crugnola
Traversetolese
(Parma) |
|
|
|
Individuale
|
Coppia
|
Terna
|
Cat.
A1
|
Gianluca
Formicone
Virtus L'Aquila (LAquila) |
|
|
Cat.
A
|
Americo
Diomei
Boville (Roma) |
Ciavolino-Odorico
Eretum Bocce (Roma) |
Sacchetti-Vandelli-Zambroni
Formiginese (Modena) |
Cat.
B
|
Pierfrancesco
Berardi
Virtus
L'Aquila (L'Aquila) |
Palazzini-Scattolini
Metaurense (Pesaro-Urbino) |
Guendalini-Andreotti-Abbruciati
4 Ville (Modena) |
Cat.
C
|
Alfredo
Antonucci
Settignano
(Frosinone) |
Zauli-Daniele
S.
Gerardo (Frosinone) |
F.
Fava-D. Ghillani-G. Vezzosi
Rivola (Parma) |
Cat.
D
|
Michele
Ricci
Città di Perugia (Perugia) |
Pasquale
Sisca-Attilio Sisca
Città di Acri (Cosenza) |
Crestanello-Dal
Ponte-Ravazzolo
B.R.
Pneumatici Zanè (Vicenza) |
Cat.
U23
|
Federico
Patregnani
Colbordolo (Pesaro
Urbino) |
|
|
Cat.
U18
|
Marco
Di Nicola
Virtus L'Aquila (L'Aquila) |
Mario
Pappacena-Giuseppe Pappacena
(Salerno) |
Alessandro
Stia-Luca
Tironzelli-Alessio
Tognoloni
(Perugia) |
Cat.
U15
|
Riccardo
Schirru
(Cagliari) |
Fabio
Battistini-Andrea Sperati
OIKOS Fossombrone (Pesaro
Urbino) |
|
Cat.
A1
Femminile
|
Elisa
Luccarini
Polisp.va Olimpia Conad (Reggio
Emilia) |
|
|
Cat.
A
Femminile
|
Maria
Rosa Eliardi
CiSerano (Bergamo) |
|
|
Cat.
B
Femminile
|
Giancarla
Recchia
Bardolino (Verona)
|
|
|
Cat.
C
Femminile
|
Valentina
Amigoni
S.Rocchino Anthos (Brescia Centro) |
|
|
Cat.
D
Femminile
|
Cristina
Bara
Sambucheto
(Macerata) |
|
|
Cat.
L
Femminile
|
Sanela
Urbano
I Fiori (Frosinone) |
|
|
Cat.
R
Femminile
|
Camilla
Tiraboschi
Seriatese
(Bergamo) |
|
|
Cat.
A
Over60
|
Medardino
Pinelli
Bardolino (Verona) |
|
|
Cat.
B
Over60
|
Aurelio
Colleoni
Club Wasken Boys (Lodi) |
|
|
Cat.
C
Over60
|
Roberto
Tontini
ASD Riccionese (Rimini) |
|
|
Cat.
D
Over60
|
Benito
Antonini
Cinque Fonti (Terni) |
|
|