Ottavi di finale
|
Quarti
di finale
|
Semi
finali
|
Finale
|
Vincitore/i
|
7
|
LOSORBO ALDO-BORGHI ALESSANDRO
MODENA EST, MODENA |
BATTISTINI FABIO-SPERATI ANDREA
FOSSOMBRONE OIKOS, PESARO-URBINO
|
BATTISTINI FABIO-SPERATI ANDREA
FOSSOMBRONE OIKOS, PESARO-URBINO
|
BATTISTINI FABIO-SPERATI ANDREA
FOSSOMBRONE OIKOS, PESARO-URBINO
|
BATTISTINI FABIO-SPERATI ANDREA
FOSSOMBRONE OIKOS, PESARO-URBINO
|
15
|
BATTISTINI FABIO-SPERATI ANDREA
FOSSOMBRONE OIKOS, PESARO-URBINO |
3
|
CONTI ALESSANDRO-MAMMOLITI FERDINANDO
VILLESE POLISP. - A.S.D. - BOCC., BERGAMO |
CAMPAGNOLO UMBERTO-PIGATTO DANIELE
BANCA POP. DI MAROSTICA, VICENZA
|
11
|
CAMPAGNOLO UMBERTO-PIGATTO DANIELE
BANCA POP. DI MAROSTICA, VICENZA |
5
|
RASPANTI AARON-PISCOPO LORENZO
A.S.D. GR BOCC.VALSANTERNO -CASALFIUMANESE, BOLOGNA |
RASPANTI AARON-PISCOPO LORENZO
A.S.D. GR BOCC.VALSANTERNO -CASALFIUMANESE, BOLOGNA
|
RAMBOTTI GIACOMO PAOLO-SCAVONI DANIEL
E.U. -SERSAR BRESCIA BOCCE A.S.D. BOCC., BRESCIA - CENTRO
|
13
|
MARINELLI NICOLO'-BREDA SAMUELE
BREDESE, TREVISO |
9
|
GIOIELLA GERARDO-BISOGNO GIUSEPPE
AMICI CONGRECA SANT'ANNA, SALERNO |
RAMBOTTI GIACOMO PAOLO-SCAVONI DANIEL
E.U. -SERSAR BRESCIA BOCCE A.S.D. BOCC., BRESCIA - CENTRO
|
1
|
RAMBOTTI GIACOMO PAOLO-SCAVONI DANIEL
E.U. -SERSAR BRESCIA BOCCE A.S.D. BOCC., BRESCIA - CENTRO |
6
|
IACHINI STEFANO-KURTI ARMANDO
PINETESE |
FENZI LORENZO-HAYADARAY ARBER
LA CALIFORNIA, LIVORNO
|
DE VINCENZO FRANCESCO-DE VINCENZO LORENZO
PRIMAVERA, FROSINONE
|
DI BARTOLOMEO DANIELE-DI BERNARDO GAGLIARDI ELIA
BOVILLE, ROMA
|
14
|
FENZI LORENZO-HAYADARAY ARBER
LA CALIFORNIA, LIVORNO |
2
|
MICHIELIN ENRICO-ROS ALESSANDRO
BOCCIOFILA F.A.O., TREVISO |
DE VINCENZO FRANCESCO-DE VINCENZO LORENZO
PRIMAVERA, FROSINONE
|
10
|
DE VINCENZO FRANCESCO-DE VINCENZO LORENZO
PRIMAVERA, FROSINONE |
4
|
------>
|
DI BARTOLOMEO DANIELE-DI BERNARDO GAGLIARDI ELIA
BOVILLE, ROMA
|
DI BARTOLOMEO DANIELE-DI BERNARDO GAGLIARDI ELIA
BOVILLE, ROMA
|
12
|
|
8
|
------>
|
LOCCI VENANZIO-MEDDA FABRIZIO
BOCC. SERRAMANNA, CAGLIARI
|
16
|
|