Ottavi di finale
|
Quarti
di finale
|
Semi
finali
|
Finale
|
Vincitore/i
|
7
|
MAZZONI RICCARDO-CECCHI GIACOMO
CORTONA, AREZZO |
MAZZONI RICCARDO-CECCHI GIACOMO
CORTONA, AREZZO
|
CANNELLA LEONARDO-MARCACCIO VITTORIO
BOCC. SANGIUSTESE, MACERATA
|
CANNELLA LEONARDO-MARCACCIO VITTORIO
BOCC. SANGIUSTESE, MACERATA
|
CANNELLA LEONARDO-MARCACCIO VITTORIO
BOCC. SANGIUSTESE, MACERATA
|
15
|
FRONGIA ALESSIO-ANEDDA ENRICO
COM. SETTIMO S.P., CAGLIARI |
3
|
CANNELLA LEONARDO-MARCACCIO VITTORIO
BOCC. SANGIUSTESE, MACERATA |
CANNELLA LEONARDO-MARCACCIO VITTORIO
BOCC. SANGIUSTESE, MACERATA
|
11
|
BENATI STEFANO-REALDON CRISTIAN
SOLIERESE, MODENA |
5
|
VARIO RICCARDO-ROTONDO FRANCESCO PIO
A.S.D. LE VITTORIE, MESSINA |
BERNARDI ALEX-BONI RICCARDO
SCANDIANESE BOCCIOFILA, REGGIO EMILIA
|
LORENZINI DAVIDE-SERCIA ALESSANDRO
ITALIA NUOVA AUTOSCALA, BOLOGNA
|
13
|
BERNARDI ALEX-BONI RICCARDO
SCANDIANESE BOCCIOFILA, REGGIO EMILIA |
9
|
LORENZINI DAVIDE-SERCIA ALESSANDRO
ITALIA NUOVA AUTOSCALA, BOLOGNA |
LORENZINI DAVIDE-SERCIA ALESSANDRO
ITALIA NUOVA AUTOSCALA, BOLOGNA
|
1
|
DE PONTI MATTIA-IERARDI RICCARDO
BOCC. SAN PEDRINO |
6
|
BARBOLINI MANUEL-BARACCHI FEDERICO
DORANDO PIETRI, MODENA |
BARBOLINI MANUEL-BARACCHI FEDERICO
DORANDO PIETRI, MODENA
|
TESTA NICOLAS-MANZONI CRISTIANO
A.GRANDI, CREMA
|
TESTA NICOLAS-MANZONI CRISTIANO
A.GRANDI, CREMA
|
14
|
LOCOROTONDO GIOELE-PONTIGGIA SIMONE
FRATELLI FIGINI - BOCC., LECCO |
2
|
CABONI ALESSIO-SACCEDDU FEDERICO
COM. SETTIMO S.P., CAGLIARI |
TESTA NICOLAS-MANZONI CRISTIANO
A.GRANDI, CREMA
|
10
|
TESTA NICOLAS-MANZONI CRISTIANO
A.GRANDI, CREMA |
4
|
BRASILI CARLO-CRESCENZI MAURIZIO
SPAZIO STELLE, ASCOLI PICENO |
BRASILI CARLO-CRESCENZI MAURIZIO
SPAZIO STELLE, ASCOLI PICENO
|
CATUCCI SIMONE-MARTELLA CHRISTIAN
PINETESE, TERAMO
|
12
|
CALIENDO GIUSEPPE-GAUDIO GIOVANNI
LA CAMPAGNOLA, NAPOLI |
8
|
GALLERANI LEONARDO-MARCHI MATTIA
ARGENTANA, FERRARA |
CATUCCI SIMONE-MARTELLA CHRISTIAN
PINETESE, TERAMO
|
16
|
CATUCCI SIMONE-MARTELLA CHRISTIAN
PINETESE, TERAMO |