Ottavi di finale
|
Quarti
di finale
|
Semi
finali
|
Finale
|
Vincitore/i
|
7
|
Pignatti Ugo - Rosti Sergio - Piccinini Gianni
NONANTOLANA, MODENA |
Polverari Giorgio - Sbriscia Lucio - Tinti Fabio
OLIMPIA MARZOCCA, ANCONA
|
Polverari Giorgio - Sbriscia Lucio - Tinti Fabio
OLIMPIA MARZOCCA, ANCONA
|
Carboni Luciano - Poli Franco - Cola Roberto
CITTA' DI ASCOLI, ASCOLI PICENO
|
Carboni Luciano - Poli Franco - Cola Roberto
CITTA' DI ASCOLI, ASCOLI PICENO
|
15
|
Polverari Giorgio - Sbriscia Lucio - Tinti Fabio
OLIMPIA MARZOCCA, ANCONA |
3
|
Betelli Emilio - Minutolo Gennaro - Sciacca Domenico
MADDALENA, CASERTA |
Bonpan Alberto - Agnoletto Pio - Carniel Luciano
OLIMPIA, TREVISO
|
11
|
Bonpan Alberto - Agnoletto Pio - Carniel Luciano
OLIMPIA, TREVISO |
5
|
Potenza Sandro - Sbaglia Pasquale - Del Boccio Andrea
CZESTOCHOWA, ROMA |
Clementi Domenico - Tassi Marco - Battistelli Pierino
SPELLO, PERUGIA
|
Carboni Luciano - Poli Franco - Cola Roberto
CITTA' DI ASCOLI, ASCOLI PICENO
|
13
|
Clementi Domenico - Tassi Marco - Battistelli Pierino
SPELLO, PERUGIA |
9
|
Carboni Luciano - Poli Franco - Cola Roberto
CITTA' DI ASCOLI, ASCOLI PICENO |
Carboni Luciano - Poli Franco - Cola Roberto
CITTA' DI ASCOLI, ASCOLI PICENO
|
1
|
Giordano Salvatore - Ferrara Giuseppe - Galasso Aniello
ANTONIANA, SALERNO |
6
|
Barconcello Giuseppe - Stella Vittorino - Galvanetti Renato
MAROSTICA, VICENZA |
Marinangeli Marco - Orlandi Mauro - Petterini Elio
CORRIDONIA, MACERATA
|
Marinangeli Marco - Orlandi Mauro - Petterini Elio
CORRIDONIA, MACERATA
|
Marinangeli Marco - Orlandi Mauro - Petterini Elio
CORRIDONIA, MACERATA
|
14
|
Marinangeli Marco - Orlandi Mauro - Petterini Elio
CORRIDONIA, MACERATA |
2
|
Ghiraldi Savino - Garbino Ottaviano - Furlan Luigi
CERRI, VITERBO |
Gambirasio Franco - Palazzi Giuseppe - Presenti Pantaleone
OROBICA SLEGA, BERGAMO
|
10
|
Gambirasio Franco - Palazzi Giuseppe - Presenti Pantaleone
OROBICA SLEGA, BERGAMO |
4
|
Galletti Gilberto - Dalle varche Roberto - Cavina Giancarlo
MASSESE, RAVENNA |
Carbonari Cesare - Conti Piergiorgio - Eusepi Fabio
OIKOS FOSSOMBRONE, PESARO-URBINO
|
Gabriele Frank - Mattei Alessio - Zauli Alberto
OLSARETTI, FROSINONE
|
12
|
Carbonari Cesare - Conti Piergiorgio - Eusepi Fabio
OIKOS FOSSOMBRONE, PESARO-URBINO |
8
|
Vitale Antonio - Epifani Bruno - Zizzi Antonio
S. MICHELE, BRINDISI |
Gabriele Frank - Mattei Alessio - Zauli Alberto
OLSARETTI, FROSINONE
|
16
|
Gabriele Frank - Mattei Alessio - Zauli Alberto
OLSARETTI, FROSINONE |